DIPLOMAS CONCEDIDOS TPEA

Diploma TPEAPlaca 5BTPEAMedalla 6mPlaca 6mMedalla 4mPlaca 4mMedalla 2mPlaca 2mMedalla 70cmPlaca 70cmMIXTO 160mMIXTO 80mMIXTO 60mMIXTO 40mMIXTO 30mMIXTO 20mMIXTO 17mMIXTO 15mMIXTO 12mMIXTO 10mFonía 160mFonía 80mFonía 60mFonía 40mFonía 20mFonía 17mFonía 15mFonía 12mFonía 10mCW 160mCW 80mCW 60mCW 40mCW 30mCW 20mCW 17mCW 15mCW 12mCW 10mMGM 160mMGM 80mMGM 60mMGM 40mMGM 30mMGM 20mMGM 17mMGM 15mMGM 12mMGM 10m
TPEA 40 metros CW:
INDICATIVO NOMBRE FECHA
1 EA2CLL VILLAR DOMINGUEZ, GOYO 23-12-1992
2 EA5GJI OROZCO BURILLO, FEDERICO 23-12-1992
3 EA5FID OLMO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO DEL 29-06-1995
4 EA1YO FERNÁNDEZ REY, PEDRO 30-11-2017
5 EA4DB DIAZ, JOSE 30-11-2017
6 EA4URE RADIOAFICIONADOS ESPAÑOLES, UNIÓN DE 30-11-2017
7 EB7KA MARTIN ESCAMEZ, DAVID 30-11-2017
8 EA1WH GARIN DE LA TORRE, DAVID 01-12-2017
9 EA4GMX CANALES MORA, FELIPE 01-12-2017
10 EA3GP GOMEZ OVIEDO, VICENTE JOSE 01-12-2017
11 EB5YF ESCORIAL BALLESTER, JUAN JOSÉ 01-12-2017
12 EB1TR MALNERO MACCARI, FABIAN 02-12-2017
13 EC3A MARTINEZ LIZAMA, FERNANDO 02-12-2017
14 EA4UV BUSQUIEL MORENO, JOSE LUIS 02-12-2017
15 EA4ASC SOTO JIMÉNEZ, JESÚS 02-12-2017
16 EA4M NAVARRETE LOPEZ, RICARDO 02-12-2017
17 EA1DFP ALGARRA GONZÁLEZ, ENRIQUE 02-12-2017
18 EA4PN MORENO VALENCIANO, ANTONIO 02-12-2017
19 EA1JK LUCAS MUÑOZ, ROBERTO 02-12-2017
20 EA5SW LÓPEZ SERRANO, JOSE SEBASTIÁN 02-12-2017
21 EC5Y MOYA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 02-12-2017
22 EA3NO PRESSEGUER CAPDEVILA, LLUIS 02-12-2017
23 EA4D DEL NOGAL MARTÍN, OSCAR 02-12-2017
24 EA7TG PEREZ CRUZ, FRANCISCO 02-12-2017
25 EC7C CUENCA GALLARDO, FRANCISCO 03-12-2017
26 EA7MT ROMAN GARCIA, ELEUTERIO 03-12-2017
27 EA5YI LLACER BELENGUER, ABELARDO J. 03-12-2017
28 EA5D ROIG PELLICER, RAMON 04-12-2017
29 EA5HRM CARNEROS AZAÑON, ROSA MARIA 04-12-2017
30 EA5MR MARTINEZ CANO, FRANCISCO R. 05-12-2017
31 EA3CE AGUILERA CRUZ, MANUEL 06-12-2017
32 EA9PY ROCA GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA 14-12-2017
33 EA3BT GIBERT DEL PINO, JOSEP 16-12-2017
34 EA6ZS MARTINEZ PONS, JUAN MANUEL 17-12-2017
35 EA2EA CALLEJO, JOSÉ IGNACIO 20-12-2017
36 EA2J GUTIÉRREZ LABAYEN, ARSENIO 28-12-2017
37 EA5LN SÁNCHEZ CASTELLÓ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 31-12-2017
38 EA4AQQ CASTILLA APOLONIO, PEDRO LUÍS 07-01-2018
39 EA5J MORENO AROCA, JESÚS 11-01-2018
40 EA4R RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO, ALFONSO 19-01-2018
41 EA3BA RAMIREZ MARTIN, RAMON 24-02-2018
42 EA7IRI RUIZ QUEVEDO, PEDRO SANTIAGO 25-03-2018
43 EA5AIH OLIVA HERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN 25-05-2018
44 EA2CP PEREIRO LOPEZ, CARLOS 18-06-2018
45 EA5TV LOPEZ MELGAREJO, RAFAEL S. 19-06-2018
46 EA1AF GARCIA GONZALEZ, DAVID 19-06-2018
47 EA2AAZ ECHEVERRIA EGUZKIAGUIRRE, IÑAKI 20-06-2018
48 EA7YT RAMOS SANCHEZ, JOSÉ EUGENIO 22-07-2018
49 EA2BD CASCANTE DÍAZ, IGNACIO 23-07-2018
50 EA4UB GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN 23-07-2018
51 EA4KG TARTALO SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS 24-07-2018
52 EA5JX MANZANO PLANELLS, JAIME 24-07-2018
53 EC7AT BERENGUEL, JOAQUIN 28-07-2018
54 F5VMN GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, ETOR 15-08-2018
55 EA7HAB REGALADO ÚBEDA, JAVIER VICENTE 28-08-2018
56 EA4S PARDEIRO GONZALEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 28-08-2018
57 EA5YU REBOLLO PÉREZ, JOSÉ 29-08-2018
58 EA1ARW MARIN MANSO, LUIS MIGUEL 01-09-2018
59 EA3O SANYÉ GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO 17-09-2018
60 EA5AIO MARTINEZ FUERTES, JOSE 25-10-2018
61 EA7AZA GRANDE SÁINZ, ANTONIO 27-11-2018
62 EA5GX LLOBAT CAMAÑES, SERGIO 21-01-2019
63 EA2DT VILLASUSO, MANUEL 25-01-2019
64 EA7IZ LÓPEZ CASTRO, CARLOS ALBERTO 23-03-2019
65 EA3X AREGALL, MIA 16-05-2019
66 EA2BUR MONTEALVARO, ANDONI 08-06-2019
67 EA3CV JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOAQUÍN 20-06-2019
68 EA5C CONDE AYMERICH, JOSÉ FERNANDO 21-06-2019
69 EA1EZZ VEGA ARIAS, CARLOS JAVIER 24-06-2019
70 EA5AE GARCÍA MORCILLO, ÁNGEL RAFAEL 25-06-2019
71 EC5A DEL CASTILLO ESPÍ, LUIS 01-09-2019
72 EA1CEZ LAGO SERNÁNDEZ, LUIS 23-09-2019
73 EA3CJU CANALEJO ESCUDERO, JOSÉ JAVIER 14-11-2019
74 EA1FU GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, J.FRANCISCO 21-11-2019
75 EA7GZH ROLDAN GUTIERREZ, MANUEL 29-11-2019
76 EA3WX TERRÉS SALTÓ, LUIS 02-03-2020
77 EA5DP ALBERT CASTELLÓ, ENRIQUE 22-03-2020
78 EA5VN NAVARRO TERRY, JOSÉ LUIS 02-04-2020
79 EA7TS RUIZ ORDOÑEZ, JOSE 10-04-2020
80 EA7JTT DE LA TORRE BAREA, JUAN JOSE 02-05-2020
81 EA8ZT CHANDU CHUGANI, GUL 03-05-2020
82 EA5AR MONTOLIU BAGANT, RICARDO 07-05-2020
83 EA7URI URE ALMERIA, SECCION LOCAL 07-05-2020
84 EA1P CASTRO PORRES, SERGIO 17-05-2020
85 EA5GXI COMES MESADO, JULIO JOSÉ 21-05-2020
86 EA7PP MARTIN MUÑIZ, JOSE 25-05-2020
87 EC1R BENAYAS JUÁREZ, ALFONSO 09-06-2020
88 EA5XA SEGARRA APARICIO, AMADEO 24-06-2020
89 EA7AFO MORENO RUBIO, JOSE JUAN 04-07-2020
90 EA1O VALLE MARTÍN, FCO. JAVIER 11-08-2020
91 EA3ERD YSUN CLUA, ERNESTO 26-08-2020
92 EA1S RUIZ, MARCO ANTONIO 27-08-2020
93 EA4AOC RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, DAVID 31-08-2020
94 EA5GFX GARCÍA PÉREZ, FRANCISCO 22-09-2020
95 EA2KV CANO CABRERA, JOSÉ ANTONIO 04-11-2020
96 EA1RN DÍAZ BLANCO, ÁNGEL 26-11-2020
97 EA5RU RIVA RIBES, FRANCISCO 28-11-2020
98 EA5EX MONGE FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN PEDRO 04-12-2020
99 EA1FB ALVAREZ LAZO, JOSÉ RAMÓN 08-01-2021
100 EA7AAW RODRIGUEZ ARENAS, EMILIO 21-01-2021
101 EA5BY GALIANA CUBI, ANTONIO 30-01-2021
102 EA7BT SALVADOR MUÑOZ, JOSE 13-03-2021
103 EA2NA VILLALMANZO BILBAO, GERMAN 16-03-2021
104 EA2GP GUILLÉN MORALES, JOSÉ 12-04-2021
105 EC5K RICART SEGUI, J.VICTOR 15-06-2021
106 EA7P F.N., PACO 23-06-2021
107 EA3OH DÍAZ DEL REAL ARGÜELLES, CESAR 24-06-2021
108 EA7KHF RUBIO DE DIOS, FRANCISCO 02-07-2021
109 EA4IF GARCIA-PAVON AVILA, IGNACIO 02-07-2021
110 EA5LU VIVANCOS UREÑA, NORBERTO 06-08-2021
111 EA3CZR SALVAT, EDUARD 20-08-2021
112 EA5WA REIG CUCARELLA, JUAN CARLOS 21-08-2021
113 EA2BNU ALONSO MANZANO, ANGEL 18-09-2021