DIPLOMAS CONCEDIDOS TPEA

Diploma TPEAPlaca 5BTPEAMedalla 6mPlaca 6mMedalla 4mPlaca 4mMedalla 2mPlaca 2mMedalla 70cmPlaca 70cmMIXTO 160mMIXTO 80mMIXTO 60mMIXTO 40mMIXTO 30mMIXTO 20mMIXTO 17mMIXTO 15mMIXTO 12mMIXTO 10mFonía 160mFonía 80mFonía 60mFonía 40mFonía 20mFonía 17mFonía 15mFonía 12mFonía 10mCW 160mCW 80mCW 60mCW 40mCW 30mCW 20mCW 17mCW 15mCW 12mCW 10mMGM 160mMGM 80mMGM 60mMGM 40mMGM 30mMGM 20mMGM 17mMGM 15mMGM 12mMGM 10m
TPEA 40 metros MGM:
INDICATIVO NOMBRE FECHA
1 EC7AT BERENGUEL, JOAQUIN 30-11-2017
2 EA7IRI RUIZ QUEVEDO, PEDRO SANTIAGO 01-12-2017
3 EB3JT TARRIDA SUBIRANA, JORDI 02-12-2017
4 EA5YI LLACER BELENGUER, ABELARDO J. 03-12-2017
5 EA1AF GARCIA GONZALEZ, DAVID 06-12-2017
6 EA5XU BLASCO SERRANO, JOSE RAFAEL 10-12-2017
7 EA3GP GOMEZ OVIEDO, VICENTE JOSE 13-03-2018
8 EA7YT RAMOS SANCHEZ, JOSÉ EUGENIO 08-07-2018
9 EA7P F.N., PACO 16-07-2018
10 EA1S RUIZ, MARCO ANTONIO 25-10-2018
11 EA7HMK VILLALPANDO, PEPE 30-01-2019
12 EC3A MARTINEZ LIZAMA, FERNANDO 22-05-2019
13 EA2BUR MONTEALVARO, ANDONI 05-06-2019
14 EA3CV JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOAQUÍN 20-06-2019
15 EA5RW MORENO ROMERO, PEDRO 24-06-2019
16 EA8W PÉREZ EXPÓSITO, RICARDO 25-06-2019
17 EA7AZA GRANDE SÁINZ, ANTONIO 25-06-2019
18 EA3CJU CANALEJO ESCUDERO, JOSÉ JAVIER 21-07-2019
19 EA1EN IZQUIERDO TEJEDOR, JUAN JOSÉ 29-07-2019
20 EA5UI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ LUÍS 31-10-2019
21 EA1FU GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, J.FRANCISCO 21-11-2019
22 EB5CS ISERT ESTEVAN, ANTONIO 25-01-2020
23 EA4GJP SANCHEZ, ÁNGEL 24-02-2020
24 EA3GIL MACIA, FRANCESC 01-03-2020
25 EA7HY AGARRADO PAVON, JOSE MANUEL 10-04-2020
26 EA7DAP VALENZUELA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ 28-04-2020
27 EA5RU RIVA RIBES, FRANCISCO 10-05-2020
28 EA2EMO DIAZ VAQUERO, ANTONIO 14-05-2020
29 EA5GXI COMES MESADO, JULIO JOSÉ 21-05-2020
30 EA5KB ARDID ARLANDIS, PEPE 23-05-2020
31 EA3DNC GALINDO, DANIEL 24-05-2020
32 EA5HRM CARNEROS AZAÑON, ROSA MARIA 27-05-2020
33 EA7ZC OSUNA CABALLERO, FRANCISCO 01-06-2020
34 EA2CP PEREIRO LOPEZ, CARLOS 02-09-2020
35 EA5D ROIG PELLICER, RAMON 20-12-2020
36 EA1P CASTRO PORRES, SERGIO 31-12-2020
37 EA1FB ALVAREZ LAZO, JOSÉ RAMÓN 08-01-2021
38 EA7KCN RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN 05-02-2021
39 EA7GNO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE 16-02-2021
40 EA5W SÁNCHEZ , FRANCISCO 13-04-2021
41 EA1IT GARCÍA CABRERO, ANA 14-04-2021
42 EA4SE GÓMEZ ARROYO, ALVARO 18-06-2021
43 EA1BQR ALVARO SIERRA, MARI CARMEN 06-08-2021
44 EA1C CABEZÓN PEREDA, JUAN CARLOS 09-08-2021
45 EA1DV DE DIEGO VELASCO, RODOLFO 22-08-2021
46 EB4DOL ANDRADE CARBALLADA, JOSE LUIS 11-09-2021
47 EA9PD GUTIERREZ GUERRA, PEDRO 27-11-2021
48 EA1AUO RUSSO DI GIOVANNI, MIGUEL ANGEL 17-12-2021
49 EA1SV LORENZO GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL 06-01-2022
50 EA1AHP BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, LAUREANO 06-01-2022
51 EA7KZ MORENO MONTERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO 09-01-2022
52 EA5CRC FERNANDEZ ÑIGUEZ, ANTONIO 20-01-2022
53 EC1A GONZALEZ GUNTIN, GERARDO 05-02-2022
54 EA5ET FERNANDEZ, JAVIER 21-02-2022
55 EA4AFP PEÑA SEDANO, JOSÉ LUIS 09-04-2022
56 EB4SM VELIS LLEDO, JOSE GONZALO 07-05-2022
57 EA9E MENDEZ RIOS, JOSE ANTONIO 18-05-2022
58 EA4CFT CERVERA ESCARIO, PABLO 13-06-2022