DIPLOMAS CONCEDIDOS TPEA

Diploma TPEAPlaca 5BTPEAMedalla 6mPlaca 6mMedalla 4mPlaca 4mMedalla 2mPlaca 2mMedalla 70cmPlaca 70cmMIXTO 160mMIXTO 80mMIXTO 60mMIXTO 40mMIXTO 30mMIXTO 20mMIXTO 17mMIXTO 15mMIXTO 12mMIXTO 10mFonía 160mFonía 80mFonía 60mFonía 40mFonía 20mFonía 17mFonía 15mFonía 12mFonía 10mCW 160mCW 80mCW 60mCW 40mCW 30mCW 20mCW 17mCW 15mCW 12mCW 10mMGM 160mMGM 80mMGM 60mMGM 40mMGM 30mMGM 20mMGM 17mMGM 15mMGM 12mMGM 10m
TPEA 20 metros MIXTO:
INDICATIVO NOMBRE FECHA
1 EA1YO FERNÁNDEZ REY, PEDRO 30-11-2017
2 EA8JT DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO 30-11-2017
3 EA1SV LORENZO GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL 01-12-2017
4 EB7HQE PEREZ, JESUS 01-12-2017
5 EA3GP GOMEZ OVIEDO, VICENTE JOSE 01-12-2017
6 EC8ADS QUINTANA SANTANA, ALFREDO ROBERTO 01-12-2017
7 EA4ELC CONDE MARTINEZ, CANDIDO 01-12-2017
8 EC3A MARTINEZ LIZAMA, FERNANDO 02-12-2017
9 EA9IB JEREZ RUIZ, PEDRO 02-12-2017
10 EA7TG PEREZ CRUZ, FRANCISCO 02-12-2017
11 EA1E REY MONTES, MANUEL BALTASAR 07-12-2017
12 EA9PY ROCA GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA 14-12-2017
13 EA8ED RUIZ RIVERO, JOSE ANTONIO 14-12-2017
14 EA5IY FELIU BONIFASI, VICENTE 14-12-2017
15 EA3BT GIBERT DEL PINO, JOSEP 16-12-2017
16 EA1DFP ALGARRA GONZÁLEZ, ENRIQUE 21-12-2017
17 EA7GR MARCOS MORA, GUILLERMO 26-12-2017
18 EA5J MORENO AROCA, JESÚS 11-01-2018
19 EA8URT UNIÓN RADIOAFICIONADOS TENERIFE, URT 11-01-2018
20 EA7ITL GONZALEZ MONTERO, SERGIO 16-01-2018
21 EA5RU RIVA RIBES, FRANCISCO 26-02-2018
22 EB4SM VELIS LLEDO, JOSE GONZALO 28-02-2018
23 EA8AP ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, JESUS MANUEL 15-03-2018
24 EA1IT GARCÍA CABRERO, ANA 23-03-2018
25 EA1U ALONSO RUESGAS, JOSEBA ANDONI 01-06-2018
26 EC7AT BERENGUEL, JOAQUIN 18-06-2018
27 EA5HRM CARNEROS AZAÑON, ROSA MARIA 25-06-2018
28 EA1WX HERRERO CEREZO, JUAN JOSE 05-08-2018
29 EA8CNR MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 29-08-2018
30 EA5YU REBOLLO PÉREZ, JOSÉ 29-08-2018
31 EA8BTM DE LA GUARDIA LOPEZ, ORLANDO 30-08-2018
32 EB3JT TARRIDA SUBIRANA, JORDI 01-09-2018
33 EA8CER BARRETO LORENZO, JOSE FRANCISCO 05-09-2018
34 EA8BBJ MARTÍN ROBAYNA, FÉLIX M. 10-09-2018
35 EC1D DÍAZ PÉREZ, JESÚS 19-09-2018
36 EA7HY AGARRADO PAVON, JOSE MANUEL 21-09-2018
37 EA5KB ARDID ARLANDIS, PEPE 03-10-2018
38 EA7YT RAMOS SANCHEZ, JOSÉ EUGENIO 12-10-2018
39 EA8FJ DÍAZ BEJERANO, ALBERTO 17-11-2018
40 EA4URE RADIOAFICIONADOS ESPAÑOLES, UNIÓN DE 27-11-2018
41 EA7AZA GRANDE SÁINZ, ANTONIO 27-11-2018
42 EA2DT VILLASUSO, MANUEL 25-01-2019
43 EA8W PÉREZ EXPÓSITO, RICARDO 15-03-2019
44 EA8KC MORENO MELIAN, AOD 26-06-2019
45 EA8CQW BRITO, OSCAR 26-06-2019
46 EA3BLL PLANELLA ARPA, PERE 29-06-2019
47 EA1AF GARCIA GONZALEZ, DAVID 01-07-2019
48 EC5A DEL CASTILLO ESPÍ, LUIS 30-07-2019
49 EA3WD FIGUERAS I SABATER, VICENS 18-09-2019
50 EA3CV JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOAQUÍN 24-09-2019
51 EA1HTF RODRIGUEZ TAIN, JOSÉ LUIS 27-09-2019
52 EA8B UMPIERREZ MARTIN, TOMAS 12-11-2019
53 EA4FTV ARCICOLLAR GONZALEZ, PEDRO JOSE 13-11-2019
54 EA5FID DEL OLMO RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12-01-2020
55 EA5GPQ PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAMÓN 23-01-2020
56 EB5CS ISERT ESTEVAN, ANTONIO 24-01-2020
57 EA9E MENDEZ RIOS, JOSE ANTONIO 07-02-2020
58 EA8DHV GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 11-04-2020
59 EC8AZE FERRAZ TRAVIESO, NORBERTO 11-05-2020
60 EA7HMK VILLALPANDO, PEPE 18-05-2020
61 EA3CCN BOADA CORRETGER, JORDI 04-06-2020
62 EA8TR BARREIRO VILAS, JOSE MANUEL 22-06-2020
63 EA1BQR ALVARO SIERRA, MARI CARMEN 23-07-2020
64 EA3GIL MACIA, FRANCESC 02-08-2020
65 EA7P F.N., PACO 06-08-2020
66 EA8CB RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL J. 31-08-2020
67 EA2EMO DIAZ VAQUERO, ANTONIO 03-09-2020
68 EA5MY MOYA PEINADO, ANGEL 27-10-2020
69 EA2TW UGARTE URREJOLA, JON 02-12-2020
70 EA1AA DE DIEGO ALONSO, JOAQUIN 20-01-2021
71 EA3CJU CANALEJO ESCUDERO, JOSÉ JAVIER 25-01-2021
72 EA5BY GALIANA CUBI, ANTONIO 30-01-2021
73 EC1A GONZALEZ GUNTIN, GERARDO 22-03-2021
74 EA7TS RUIZ ORDOÑEZ, JOSE 01-04-2021
75 EC5CSW CUADROS LOPEZ, JUANJO 29-07-2021
76 EA6T DONATO GARCIA, CAYETANO 10-08-2021
77 EA8DHA HEFFT, WOLFRAM 17-08-2021
78 EA7GI GIRON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 03-10-2021
79 EA4M NAVARRETE LOPEZ, RICARDO 06-11-2021
80 EC1DD DOMINGUEZ BARROS, BERNARDO 08-12-2021
81 EA4APP LOBO CORDERO, FRANCISCO 15-12-2021
82 EA3O SANYÉ GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO 19-12-2021
83 EA1AHP BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, LAUREANO 06-01-2022
84 EC1DJ RUANO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 01-02-2022
85 EA1FAC RUIZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL 23-02-2022
86 EA8UE GASPAR ORIHUELA, DAMIAN ANTONIO 27-03-2022
87 EA5W SÁNCHEZ , FRANCISCO 01-04-2022
88 EA5SM MARTÍNEZ MARTÍ, JULIÁN 29-04-2022
89 EA1G F. A., FERNANDO 25-05-2022
90 EA7KCN RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN 29-05-2022
91 EA5WO TRONCH ANDREU, PASCUAL 09-06-2022
92 EC7K MONTERO JUAREZ, ANTONIO JESÚS 11-07-2022
93 EA5CRC FERNANDEZ ÑIGUEZ, ANTONIO 14-07-2022