DIPLOMAS CONCEDIDOS TPEA

Diploma TPEAPlaca 5BTPEAMedalla 6mPlaca 6mMedalla 4mPlaca 4mMedalla 2mPlaca 2mMedalla 70cmPlaca 70cmMIXTO 160mMIXTO 80mMIXTO 60mMIXTO 40mMIXTO 30mMIXTO 20mMIXTO 17mMIXTO 15mMIXTO 12mMIXTO 10mFonía 160mFonía 80mFonía 60mFonía 40mFonía 20mFonía 17mFonía 15mFonía 12mFonía 10mCW 160mCW 80mCW 60mCW 40mCW 30mCW 20mCW 17mCW 15mCW 12mCW 10mMGM 160mMGM 80mMGM 60mMGM 40mMGM 30mMGM 20mMGM 17mMGM 15mMGM 12mMGM 10m
TPEA 80 metros MIXTO:
INDICATIVO NOMBRE FECHA
1 EA1YO FERNÁNDEZ REY, PEDRO 30-11-2017
2 EA5ASU MARTINEZ PARREÑO, PEDRO 30-11-2017
3 EC7AT BERENGUEL, JOAQUIN 30-11-2017
4 EA5WP MORENO SANCHEZ, JOSE J. 01-12-2017
5 EA1P CASTRO PORRES, SERGIO 01-12-2017
6 EA3GP GOMEZ OVIEDO, VICENTE JOSE 01-12-2017
7 EA4CUO DOMINGUEZ, DOMINGO 01-12-2017
8 EA7HZ SIERRA REJANO, JORGE 02-12-2017
9 EA7TG PEREZ CRUZ, FRANCISCO 02-12-2017
10 EA1AA DE DIEGO ALONSO, JOAQUIN 03-12-2017
11 EA3BLL PLANELLA ARPA, PERE 03-12-2017
12 EA1S RUIZ, MARCO ANTONIO 03-12-2017
13 EA5YI LLACER BELENGUER, ABELARDO J. 03-12-2017
14 EA5HRM CARNEROS AZAÑON, ROSA MARIA 04-12-2017
15 EA3CJU CANALEJO ESCUDERO, JOSÉ JAVIER 04-12-2017
16 EA1E REY MONTES, MANUEL BALTASAR 07-12-2017
17 EA3CCN BOADA CORRETGER, JORDI 07-12-2017
18 ED1R CONTEST CLUB, PAPA-3 08-12-2017
19 EA7ANC RODRIGUEZ FUNES, ANTONIO 09-12-2017
20 EA9PY ROCA GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA 13-12-2017
21 EA1IT GARCÍA CABRERO, ANA 14-12-2017
22 EA5IY FELIU BONIFASI, VICENTE 14-12-2017
23 EA1DFP ALGARRA GONZÁLEZ, ENRIQUE 21-12-2017
24 EA7GR MARCOS MORA, GUILLERMO 26-12-2017
25 EA5J MORENO AROCA, JESÚS 11-01-2018
26 EA7ITL GONZALEZ MONTERO, SERGIO 16-01-2018
27 EA1AF GARCIA GONZALEZ, DAVID 20-01-2018
28 EA4AAI CAMPÓ CAYUELA, GERARDO 30-01-2018
29 EA4ELC CONDE MARTINEZ, CANDIDO 19-02-2018
30 EA5RU RIVA RIBES, FRANCISCO 26-02-2018
31 EB7HQE PEREZ, JESUS 21-03-2018
32 EA4ZM VÁZQUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN 28-04-2018
33 EA1HTF RODRIGUEZ TAIN, JOSÉ LUIS 05-06-2018
34 EA7YT RAMOS SANCHEZ, JOSÉ EUGENIO 08-07-2018
35 EA1CCM SIXTO BEN, JOSE MANUEL 22-07-2018
36 EA1WX HERRERO CEREZO, JUAN JOSE 05-08-2018
37 EC1A GONZALEZ GUNTIN, GERARDO 08-08-2018
38 EA1DR FERNANDEZ LANZA , OSCAR LUIS 14-08-2018
39 EA4DXP ALARCÓN PALENCIA, LUIS 03-09-2018
40 EA1FU GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, J.FRANCISCO 12-09-2018
41 EA3O SANYÉ GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO 17-09-2018
42 EC5KY TARREGA MONFORT, JOSE 19-09-2018
43 EC1D DÍAZ PÉREZ, JESÚS 19-09-2018
44 EA1FCH LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO LUIS 30-10-2018
45 EA1WD CANTABRIA ORIENTAL, URE SECCIÓN COMARCAL 11-11-2018
46 EA4URE RADIOAFICIONADOS ESPAÑOLES, UNIÓN DE 27-11-2018
47 EA7AZA GRANDE SÁINZ, ANTONIO 27-11-2018
48 EA9IB JEREZ RUIZ, PEDRO 17-12-2018
49 EA4D DEL NOGAL MARTÍN, OSCAR 27-12-2018
50 EA2DT VILLASUSO, MANUEL 25-01-2019
51 EA1UY CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE F. 31-01-2019
52 EA4APP LOBO CORDERO, FRANCISCO 07-04-2019
53 EA4CT CALLEJO GARCÍA, JOSÉ VICENTE 03-06-2019
54 EA5MY MOYA PEINADO, ANGEL 20-06-2019
55 EA3CV JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOAQUÍN 24-06-2019
56 EA5CRC FERNANDEZ ÑIGUEZ, ANTONIO 25-06-2019
57 EA4R RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO, ALFONSO 25-06-2019
58 EA1AAA CLARO ANDRADE, JAVIER 25-06-2019
59 EA1AHP BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, LAUREANO 26-06-2019
60 EA5R UREÑA SAEZ, TOMAS 13-07-2019
61 EC5A DEL CASTILLO ESPÍ, LUIS 30-07-2019
62 EA1EN IZQUIERDO TEJEDOR, JUAN JOSÉ 08-08-2019
63 EA2BFM ESTEBAN DIAZ, LUIS Mª 23-08-2019
64 EA5KB ARDID ARLANDIS, PEPE 31-08-2019
65 EA7HMK VILLALPANDO, PEPE 27-09-2019
66 EA1HS BERBÉS GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 28-09-2019
67 EA5YU REBOLLO PÉREZ, JOSÉ 01-10-2019
68 EA7TS RUIZ ORDOÑEZ, JOSE 29-11-2019
69 EB1EB ARROYO PUEBLA, FERNANDO 13-01-2020
70 EA5GPQ PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAMÓN 23-01-2020
71 EA2EMO DIAZ VAQUERO, ANTONIO 28-01-2020
72 EA5BRE BOTELLA, LUIS 06-02-2020
73 EA7HLU ARAGON, CARLOS 01-03-2020
74 EA5BK FENOLLAR QUEREDA, JOAQUIN 09-03-2020
75 EA7ZC OSUNA CABALLERO, FRANCISCO 20-03-2020
76 EA4UV BUSQUIEL MORENO, JOSE LUIS 22-03-2020
77 EA4FVT ZABALLOS HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO DIEGO 31-03-2020
78 EA7HY AGARRADO PAVON, JOSE MANUEL 10-04-2020
79 EA5MON MON EDO, GUILLERMO 19-04-2020
80 EA7JXZ TAMAYO, DAVID 14-05-2020
81 EA4CFT CERVERA ESCARIO, PABLO 30-05-2020
82 EC1R BENAYAS JUÁREZ, ALFONSO 09-06-2020
83 EA1FE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, LUCIANO 16-06-2020
84 EB5CS ISERT ESTEVAN, ANTONIO 19-06-2020
85 EA1O VALLE MARTÍN, FCO. JAVIER 10-08-2020
86 EB5CUZ VILLANUEVA BERNIA, JOSE VICENTE 20-09-2020
87 EA2EZ MARTIN FIDALGO, VICENTE 02-10-2020
88 EA7ANP RUIZ ZAMBRANA, JOSÉ ANTONIO 20-10-2020
89 EA4GOK ALONSO MARTIN, JAVIER 22-10-2020
90 EA5SM MARTÍNEZ MARTÍ, JULIÁN 26-10-2020
91 EA2KV CANO CABRERA, JOSÉ ANTONIO 04-11-2020
92 EA3WD FIGUERAS I SABATER, VICENS 23-11-2020
93 EA2TW UGARTE URREJOLA, JON 02-12-2020
94 EA3BT GIBERT DEL PINO, JOSEP 15-12-2020
95 EA1ARJ GONZALEZ SUAREZ, CARLOS ANGEL 16-01-2021
96 EA1AUO RUSSO DI GIOVANNI, MIGUEL ANGEL 17-01-2021
97 EA7KCN RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN 05-02-2021
98 EA1BQR ALVARO SIERRA, MARI CARMEN 15-02-2021
99 EA5B SOBRINO PEREZ, JOSE MARIA 24-02-2021
100 EA3DNC GALINDO, DANIEL 10-03-2021
101 EA4DCU RUIZ MATAS, ENRIQUE 13-03-2021
102 EA2GP GUILLÉN MORALES, JOSÉ 12-04-2021
103 EA5RW MORENO ROMERO, PEDRO 30-04-2021
104 EC7KW GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO 02-05-2021
105 EA4BDL BONILLA DELGADO, JOSÉ CARLOS 12-06-2021
106 EA1OK VAZQUEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 12-06-2021
107 EC5K RICART SEGUI, J.VICTOR 15-06-2021
108 EA4SE GÓMEZ ARROYO, ALVARO 18-06-2021
109 EA4IF GARCIA-PAVON AVILA, IGNACIO 02-07-2021
110 EA1DV DE DIEGO VELASCO, RODOLFO 22-08-2021
111 EA6SX GARCÍA CASTAÑER, MIGUEL 28-10-2021
112 EA5GX LLOBAT CAMAÑES, SERGIO 18-11-2021
113 EA5W SÁNCHEZ , FRANCISCO 14-12-2021
114 EB1DJ SAEZ LLORENTE, ALEJANDRO 26-12-2021
115 EA1SV LORENZO GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL 06-01-2022
116 EA2B ROYO, TOMAS 09-02-2022
117 EA7OR DURÁN DÍAZ, FRANCISCO 01-03-2022
118 EA1HY GONZALEZ VALDIVIA, AGUSTIN 04-03-2022
119 EA3Y LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MANEL 01-05-2022
120 EB4SM VELIS LLEDO, JOSE GONZALO 07-05-2022
121 EA9E MENDEZ RIOS, JOSE ANTONIO 18-05-2022
122 EC7K MONTERO JUAREZ, ANTONIO JESÚS 11-07-2022
123 EA7P F.N., PACO 03-08-2022