DIPLOMAS CONCEDIDOS TPEA

Diploma TPEAPlaca 5BTPEAMedalla 6mPlaca 6mMedalla 4mPlaca 4mMedalla 2mPlaca 2mMedalla 70cmPlaca 70cmMIXTO 160mMIXTO 80mMIXTO 60mMIXTO 40mMIXTO 30mMIXTO 20mMIXTO 17mMIXTO 15mMIXTO 12mMIXTO 10mFonía 160mFonía 80mFonía 60mFonía 40mFonía 20mFonía 17mFonía 15mFonía 12mFonía 10mCW 160mCW 80mCW 60mCW 40mCW 30mCW 20mCW 17mCW 15mCW 12mCW 10mMGM 160mMGM 80mMGM 60mMGM 40mMGM 30mMGM 20mMGM 17mMGM 15mMGM 12mMGM 10m
TPEA 20 metros Fonía:
INDICATIVO NOMBRE FECHA
1 EA1YO FERNÁNDEZ REY, PEDRO 30-11-2017
2 EA8JT DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO 30-11-2017
3 EB7HQE PEREZ, JESUS 01-12-2017
4 EA3GP GOMEZ OVIEDO, VICENTE JOSE 01-12-2017
5 EA4ELC CONDE MARTINEZ, CANDIDO 01-12-2017
6 EA1E REY MONTES, MANUEL BALTASAR 07-12-2017
7 EA9IB JEREZ RUIZ, PEDRO 10-12-2017
8 EA9PY ROCA GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA 14-12-2017
9 EA8ED RUIZ RIVERO, JOSE ANTONIO 14-12-2017
10 EA5IY FELIU BONIFASI, VICENTE 14-12-2017
11 EA3BT GIBERT DEL PINO, JOSEP 16-12-2017
12 EA1DFP ALGARRA GONZÁLEZ, ENRIQUE 21-12-2017
13 EA7GR MARCOS MORA, GUILLERMO 26-12-2017
14 EA8URT UNIÓN RADIOAFICIONADOS TENERIFE, URT 11-01-2018
15 EA7ITL GONZALEZ MONTERO, SERGIO 16-01-2018
16 EA5RU RIVA RIBES, FRANCISCO 26-02-2018
17 EB4SM VELIS LLEDO, JOSE GONZALO 28-02-2018
18 EA1IT GARCÍA CABRERO, ANA 18-04-2018
19 EA5HRM CARNEROS AZAÑON, ROSA MARIA 25-06-2018
20 EA8AP ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, JESUS MANUEL 08-07-2018
21 EC7AT BERENGUEL, JOAQUIN 02-08-2018
22 EA8CER BARRETO LORENZO, JOSE FRANCISCO 05-09-2018
23 EA7TG PEREZ CRUZ, FRANCISCO 13-09-2018
24 EA5KB ARDID ARLANDIS, PEPE 03-10-2018
25 EA8BTM DE LA GUARDIA LOPEZ, ORLANDO 07-10-2018
26 EA7YT RAMOS SANCHEZ, JOSÉ EUGENIO 12-10-2018
27 EA8FJ DÍAZ BEJERANO, ALBERTO 17-11-2018
28 EA2DT VILLASUSO, MANUEL 25-01-2019
29 EC8ADS QUINTANA SANTANA, ALFREDO ROBERTO 02-02-2019
30 EA4FTV ARCICOLLAR GONZALEZ, PEDRO JOSE 10-02-2019
31 EA8W PÉREZ EXPÓSITO, RICARDO 15-03-2019
32 EA3BLL PLANELLA ARPA, PERE 29-06-2019
33 EA3CV JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOAQUÍN 24-09-2019
34 EA1HTF RODRIGUEZ TAIN, JOSÉ LUIS 27-09-2019
35 EA5GPQ PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAMÓN 23-01-2020
36 EA8DHV GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 11-04-2020
37 EA7HMK VILLALPANDO, PEPE 18-05-2020
38 EA3CCN BOADA CORRETGER, JORDI 04-06-2020
39 EC1D DÍAZ PÉREZ, JESúS 11-06-2020
40 EB5CS ISERT ESTEVAN, ANTONIO 19-06-2020
41 EA5LD VIJUESCAS BLASCO, VICENTE 15-07-2020
42 EA1BQR ALVARO SIERRA, MARI CARMEN 23-07-2020
43 EA8CB RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL J. 31-08-2020
44 EA5MY MOYA PEINADO, ANGEL 27-10-2020
45 EA1AA DE DIEGO ALONSO, JOAQUIN 20-01-2021
46 EA8CNR MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 11-02-2021
47 EC5CSW CUADROS LOPEZ, JUANJO 29-07-2021
48 EA7BO MORO MORALES, LUIS 06-09-2021
49 EA7GI GIRON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 03-10-2021
50 EC1DD DOMINGUEZ BARROS, BERNARDO 08-12-2021
51 EA4APP LOBO CORDERO, FRANCISCO 15-12-2021
52 EA2TW UGARTE URREJOLA, JON IÑAKI 10-05-2022
53 EA7KCN RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN 09-06-2022
54 EA1AF GARCIA GONZALEZ, DAVID 25-06-2022
55 EA1AF GARCIA GONZALEZ, DAVID 25-06-2022
56 EA3CJU CANALEJO ESCUDERO, JOSÉ JAVIER 05-07-2022