DIPLOMAS CONCEDIDOS TPEA

Diploma TPEAPlaca 5BTPEAMedalla 6mPlaca 6mMedalla 4mPlaca 4mMedalla 2mPlaca 2mMedalla 70cmPlaca 70cmMIXTO 160mMIXTO 80mMIXTO 60mMIXTO 40mMIXTO 30mMIXTO 20mMIXTO 17mMIXTO 15mMIXTO 12mMIXTO 10mFonía 160mFonía 80mFonía 60mFonía 40mFonía 20mFonía 17mFonía 15mFonía 12mFonía 10mCW 160mCW 80mCW 60mCW 40mCW 30mCW 20mCW 17mCW 15mCW 12mCW 10mMGM 160mMGM 80mMGM 60mMGM 40mMGM 30mMGM 20mMGM 17mMGM 15mMGM 12mMGM 10m
PLACAS 5BTPEA CONCEDIDAS:
INDICATIVO NOMBRE FECHA MODO
1 EA7AVU MUÑOZ ORDOÑEZ, JULIO 17/03/1983
2 EA3ECU VALENCIA SANZ, ANGEL 14/04/1984
3 EA6BE ORTIZ PONS, JUAN 14/04/1984
4 EA5AD HERRERA ARCE, ENRIQUE 20/07/1984 FONÍA-MGM
5 EA9IE ROSALES FERNANDEZ, JUAN J. 18/10/1984
6 EA8AFS RODRIGUEZ PADRON, JOSE P. 10/12/1984
7 EA8AON LINARES CABELLO, INMACULADA 17/01/1985
8 EA8-370082 SANTANA SANTANA, JOSE L. 12/02/1985
9 EA7BO MORO MORALES, LUIS 11/03/1985
10 EA3CXY BADIA ORTIN, LUIS 11/03/1985
11 EA1AWW PIERNAS PEREZ, MANUEL 06/02/1986
12 EA1BQR ALVARO SIERRA, Mª CARMEN 14/05/1986
13 EA7AZA GRANDE SÁINZ, ANTONIO 11/12/1986
14 EA1CCL POSE LEMA, JOSE A. 22/06/1988
15 EA5KB ARDIT ARLANDIS, JOSE 04/11/1988
16 EA8ABG MENDEZ GONZALEZ, BENITO 01/01/1989
17 EA7CNA ALFARO AVILA, JOSE 01/02/1989
18 EA5AR MONTOLIU BAGANT, RICARDO 01/02/1989
19 EA1CYU RODRIGUEZ COSTA, RAMON 15/03/1989
20 EA7ELR LOPEZ MUÑOZ, FERNANDO 25/04/1989
21 EA7FUH PEREZ CABELLO, ANTONIO 02/06/1989
22 EA7HO AZNAR GOMEZ, GINES 24/11/1989
23 EA7OI MEDINA ARMADA, ANTONIO 14/03/1990
24 EA7OH MÉNDEZ SÁEZ, JOSÉ 14/03/1990
25 EA1MO TORRE BARBADO, MANUEL DE LA 10/05/1990
26 EA7PY SANCHEZ PECCI, JUAN J. 18/02/1991
27 EA7FQS GARCIA PICON, JOSE 18/02/1991
28 EA5TO LOPEZ -TARRUELLA B., FRANCISCO 30/12/1991
29 EA7GAV BENAVENTE BRAZA, FLORENTINO 08/05/1992
30 EA5PB LOPEZ ASENSIO, ANTONIO 14/05/1993
31 EA3DBJ SIERRA FABRA, FLOREAL 24/09/1993
32 EA3CWT PADILLA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS 16/01/1995
33 EA7DQM MORENO APARICIO, MANUEL 21/03/1995 FONÍA
34 EA7BF_EX RIOS LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12/05/1995
35 EA3UD COSTA UGEDA, EMILIO 14/07/1995
36 EA5RU RIVA RIBES, FRANCISCO 15/12/1995 MIXTO-FONÍA
37 EA5AT REQUENA ORTEGA, JOSE F. 22/07/1996 FONÍA
38 EA5GHK SALAMANCA GONZALEZ, JULIO 18/09/1996
39 EA4CBV MUÑOZ BERNABE, MANUEL 22/10/1996
40 EA7KU CAÑAS CARDENAS, JOSE 22/10/1996
41 EA5FG TORRES BARBERA, ROBERTO 12/12/1996
42 EA9PY ROCA GONZALEZ, JOSE Mª 12/12/1996 FONÍA-CW
43 EA3NA BARGALLO BADIA, MARCEL 06/02/1997
44 EA5VG SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO 01/04/1997
45 EA3GHQ SEÑER GARCES, EDUARDO 14/05/1997
46 EA3CYM SANCHEZ ORIHUELA, JUAN CARLOS 05/11/1997
47 EA7CYS FALANTES BARRADO, JUAN Mª 05/11/1997
48 EA5BM PLA NEBOT, JUAN LUIS 17/11/1997
49 EA5BHK NAVARRO IRANZO, FRANCISCO A. 06/04/1998
50 EA7JB BLANQUET PEÑA, JULIO 27/04/1998
51 EA1JW_EX APRAIZ PEÑA, JAVIER 05/12/1999
52 EA7TV SALAZAR MIR, ADOLFO DE 05/04/2000
53 EA1YY BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO 25/04/2000
54 EA5CJX PONSODA SANTONJA, FRANCISCO 08/12/2000
55 EA1EYP CASTAÑEDA SANTOS, JUAN 30/01/2001
56 EA7SK PEREZ DE SEVILLA Y AMORES, FEDERICO 30/01/2001
57 EA2HT MORENO AROCA, JESUS 30/06/2001
58 EA1DS DIAZ VALCARCEL, CARLOS 19/11/2001
59 EA7FST GARCIA JIMENEZ, ANDRES 28/11/2001
60 EA3CYE GALLART COLL, JUAN 14/01/2002
61 EA6NA GARCIA PONS, JUAN I. 13/05/2002 FONÍA
62 EA5JJ PALO HERNANDEZ, MARIANO 25/07/2002 FONÍA
63 EA8AYV RODRIGUEZ ALBORNOZ, DELFIN A. 21/10/2002 FONÍA
64 EA5AEN BERMELL TARAZONA, FRANCISCO 05/11/2002 FONÍA
65 EA3AOI ZAPATER VALIENTE, SERGIO 11/02/2003 FONÍA
66 EA9BO GARCIA BARRONES, ANTONIO 12/02/2003
67 EA4GU MONTERO RAYEGO, MANUEL 17/11/2003 FONÍA
68 EA7HCU PLEGUEZULELOS GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL 08/03/2004 FONÍA
69 EA7CFU RUBIALES MARTÍN, FRANCISCO 05/10/2004 FONÍA
70 EA7HAJ GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN 18/04/2005 FONÍA
71 EA2COL ASURMENDI ARINA, JAVIER 17/04/2006 FONÍA
72 EA8AG LÓPEZ DONATE, ISIDRO 17/10/2006 FONÍA
73 EA7EEN MEDINA GÓMEZ, JESÚS MANUEL 24/07/2008 FONÍA
74 EA1CCW RUIZ URSUEGUÍA, RAMÓN 13/04/2009 FONÍA
75 EA5GPQ PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAMÓN 05/12/2010 FONÍA
76 EA3JL NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, VÍCTOR 23/12/2010 FONÍA
77 EA3KB RAMOS RUBIO, RAMÓN 18/10/2011 FONÍA
78 EA8F VICENTE CONDE, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 27/01/2012 CW
80 F9LM ETIENNE, MAURICE 03/05/2013 FONÍA
81 EA4AVM SANCHEZ ROJAS, JESUS 26/02/2015 FONÍA
82 EA4MU MOYANO ULLA, LUISA 29/09/2015 FONÍA
83 EA5E BERNABÉ COLL, ANSELMO 03/10/2015 FONÍA
84 EA5BRE BOTELLA, LUIS 06/10/2015 FONÍA
85 EA3GP GOMEZ OVIEDO, VICENTE JOSE 30/11/2015 MIXTO-FONÍA
86 EA5MA LOPEZ ALBURQUERQUE, FRANCISCO 30/05/2016 FONÍA
87 EA4ELC CONDE MARTINEZ, CANDIDO 06/09/2016 FONÍA
88 EA1AF GARCIA GONZALEZ, DAVID 16/04/2020 MIXTO-MGM
89 EC1D DÍAZ PÉREZ, JESÚS 07/05/2020 MIXTO-FONÍA
90 EA8ZT CHANDU CHUGANI, GUL 28/05/2020 CW
91 EA3BLL PLANELLA ARPA, PERE 05/07/2021 MIXTO-FONÍA
92 EA1YO FERNÁNDEZ REY, PEDRO 14/12/2021 MIXTO
93 EA5HRM CARNEROS AZAÑÓN, ROSA MARÍA 04/08/2022 FONÍA